Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2016
  3. Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Volver

Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Distribuidoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)
DistribuidoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY IBERIA, S.L.19.110.75133110.564.606,57
2UNIVERSAL PICTURES INTERNATIONAL SPAIN S.L.18.725.39983108.586.102,09
3HISPANO FOXFILM, S.A.15.733.4305793.853.329,49
4WARNER BROS ENTERTAINMENT ESPAÑA S.L.14.944.2438293.401.721,79
5SONY PICTURES RELEASING DE ESPAÑA S.A.8.985.1195652.419.279,38
6AURUM PRODUCCIONES S.A.6.602.6505139.236.121,83
7PARAMOUNT SPAIN, S.L.3.196.5322119.621.941,38
8DEA PLANETA, S.L.2.286.4342612.716.851,78
9NOSTROMO PICTURES, S.L.1.973.340112.471.763,65
10VERTIGO FILMS S.L2.107.5884812.231.390,58
11A CONTRACORRIENTE FILMS S.L.1.218.191777.393.283,91
12TRIPICTURES, S.L.1.220.261117.177.032,49
13CASTELAO PICTURES, S.L.764.469184.401.397,35
14GOLEM DISTRIBUCION S.L.720.125884.061.590,48
15CARAMEL FILMS, S.L.508.260212.992.781,01
16AVALON DISTRIBUCION AUDIOVISUAL S.L.382.418332.261.290,41
17VERTICE CINE, S.L.369.067102.137.916,64
18SURTSEY FILMS, S.L.315.834291.845.837,40
19DIAMOND FILMS ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCION Y PRODUCCION AUDIOVISUAL, S.L250.80321.423.062,08
20BETTA PICTURES, S.L.258.872131.416.172,77
21WANDA VISION, S.A.240.601321.349.462,15
22FESTIVAL FILMS S.L.172.38815950.412,47
23KARMA FILMS,S.L.156.73329887.091,92
24LA AVENTURA AUDIOVISUAL, S.L.133.29543767.077,21
25VERCINE 2007, S.L.126.8119752.775,88
Subir