Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2016
  3. Espectadores por meses (datos provisionales)

Volver

Espectadores por meses (datos provisionales)

Espectadores por meses (datos provisionales)
MesLargometrajes españoles%Largometrajes extranjeros%Total
ENER02.506.35625,92007.160.05874,07009.666.414
FEBRERO823.8589,70007.667.52790,29008.491.385
MARZO1.516.99618,42006.715.72981,57008.232.725
ABRIL1.678.02826,05004.762.46773,94006.440.495
MAYO1.188.05717,07005.770.50582,92006.958.562
JUNIO315.3535,50005.414.06694,49005.729.419
JULIO205.2462,31008.658.70097,68008.863.946
AGOSTO1.004.9648,910010.267.44191,080011.272.405
SEPTIEMBRE1.176.47418,99005.016.70581,00006.193.179
OCTUBRE4.542.07938,66007.204.74161,330011.746.820
NOVIEMBRE1.899.11024,14005.964.82875,85007.863.938
DICIEMBRE1.983.98519,13008.382.89080,860010.366.875
Subir