Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2016
  3. Nacionalidades de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Volver

Nacionalidades de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Nacionalidades de los largometrajes exhibidos con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)
NacionalidadEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1ESTADOS UNIDOS69.375.446530409.422.920,14
2ESPAÑA18.840.506451111.151.464,85
3REINO UNIDO8.554.75512652.239.410,69
4FRANCIA2.266.08717713.113.862,48
5AUSTRALIA512.360102.987.446,13
6IRLANDA450.29872.686.208,96
7ALEMANIA409.183692.247.959,86
8ITALIA301.924411.825.257,28
9CANADÁ177.142161.073.754,46
10JAPÓN149.21735878.368,17
11BÉLGICA128.40210704.439,08
12INDIA78.45811466.828,23
13HUNGRÍA76.7174450.625,22
14DINAMARCA58.50425311.851,35
15CHINA53.9806299.911,60
16ISLANDIA51.7712289.749,98
17BRASIL46.35411264.357,25
18FINLANDIA35.7864215.523,75
19COREA (REPÚBLICA DE)33.24012202.388,12
20ISRAEL27.0124162.498,58
21SIN DETERMINAR28.9666156.964,38
22COLOMBIA21.6513118.657,72
23RUMANÍA17.2492103.992,87
24IRÁN16.904293.883,35
25MÉXICO11.7481066.283,94
Subir