Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2016
  3. Productoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Volver

Productoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)

Productoras con mayor recaudación (datos provisionales)
ProductoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1APACHES ENTERTAINMENT, S.L.4.893.294227.725.917,33
2ATRESMEDIA CINE, S.L.4.447.2791927.025.971,21
3TELECINCO CINEMA S.A.U.4.595.199526.078.632,95
4A MONSTER CALLS, A.I.E.4.584.941126.030.151,93
5PELICULAS LA TRINI, S.L.U.4.584.941126.030.151,93
6NOSTROMO PICTURES, S.L.1.973.410212.472.218,65
7PALMERAS EN LA NIEVE, AIE1.973.340112.471.763,65
8TELEFONICA STUDIOS, S.L.U.1.822.5151410.899.675,86
9KOWALSKI FILMS, S.L.1.750.997510.044.991,39
10MORENA FILMS, SL1.602.33669.467.837,68
11MOD PRODUCCIONES,S.L.1.550.00548.827.812,81
12APARTE FILMS,S.L.1.269.90918.188.142,32
13VILLAVICIOSA PRODUCCIONES, A.I.E1.269.90918.188.142,32
14VACA FILMS STUDIO, S.L.1.079.73126.639.639,82
15INVASOR PRODUCCION, A.I.E.1.078.36016.634.694,12
16CUERPO DE ELITE, AIE1.074.45516.305.470,87
17LOLIMAX FILMS, S.L.1.074.45516.305.470,87
18PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS CIUDADANO CISKUL, S.L1.074.45516.305.470,87
19VERTIGO FILMS, S.L.1.089.47516.277.684,58
20ZETA CINEMA, S.L.815.46754.541.229,59
21ATIPICA FILMS,S.L.624.24833.929.416,35
22LAZONA FILMS, S.L.608.87033.924.727,31
23WEATHER FILMS, A.I.E608.79713.924.365,31
24TORNASOL FILMS, S.A461.941172.771.074,66
25MISTERY PRODUCCIONES, A.I.E.458.15162.758.120,48
Subir