Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumen ejecutivo 2016
  3. Recaudación por meses (datos provisionales)

Volver

Recaudación por meses (datos provisionales)

Recaudación por meses (datos provisionales)
MesLargometrajes españoles%Largometrajes extranjeros%Total
ENER015.976.386,1825,9245.650.349,0774,0761.626.735,25
FEBRERO4.870.776,939,4046.915.814,5990,5951.786.591,52
MARZO9.263.332,6418,6040.530.345,9781,3949.793.678,61
ABRIL10.329.557,8026,0529.317.066,7173,9439.646.624,51
MAYO5.966.665,0415,8731.622.275,8784,1237.588.940,91
JUNIO1.819.255,785,4831.340.761,7294,5133.160.017,50
JULIO1.162.599,112,2650.244.380,2797,7351.406.979,38
AGOSTO5.526.708,528,6858.079.365,6491,3163.606.074,16
SEPTIEMBRE7.010.448,2518,9529.968.527,6081,0436.978.975,85
OCTUBRE25.314.808,4538,5840.286.083,1461,4165.600.891,59
NOVIEMBRE11.394.131,9523,8736.336.494,0976,1247.730.626,04
DICIEMBRE12.516.794,2019,8350.594.011,8080,1663.110.806,00
Subir