Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2012
  4. Productoras con mayor recaudación

Volver

Productoras con mayor recaudación

Productoras con mayor recaudación
ProductoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1TELECINCO CINEMA S.A.U.8.816.395860.152.287,67
2APACHES ENTERTAINMENT, S.L.6.158.404542.648.608,31
3ANTENA 3 FILMS S.L.U.3.362.2521321.569.040,97
4IKIRU FILMS, S.L.2.994.803419.734.096,37
5TELEFONICA PRODUCCIONES, S.L.U.2.726.105218.046.686,20
6EL TORO PICTURES, S.L.2.720.152118.016.633,93
7LIGHTBOX ENTERTAINMENT, S.L.2.720.152118.016.633,93
8CHARANGA FILMS, S.L.2.033.696312.401.791,09
9ESTUDIOS HACKENBUSH, S.L.2.020.299212.349.289,89
10ZETA CINEMA, S.L.1.995.485312.186.143,44
11FURIA DE TITANES II, A.I.E.837.05615.938.002,88
12RODAR Y RODAR CINE Y TELEVISION,S.L.613.63224.494.559,23
13THE KRAKEN FILMS, A.I.E.618.07333.939.826,55
14CASTELAO PICTURES, S.L.544.93343.317.490,07
15MOD PRODUCCIONES,S.L.491.74453.189.187,18
16AFRODITA AUDIOVISUAL, A.I.E.482.36623.037.445,30
17ATTITUDE PINICULAS Y FILMS, A.I.E.466.86813.012.861,08
18NOSTROMO PICTURES, S.L.466.86813.012.861,08
19MORENA FILMS, SL459.76492.936.384,91
20LA ZANFOÑA PRODUCCIONES, S.L.425.20242.641.874,77
21ATIPICA FILMS,S.L.374.63922.393.382,18
22SACROMONTE FILMS, S.L.374.53312.392.973,18
23REC GENESIS, A.I.E.369.93512.341.730,87
24TORNASOL FILMS, SA300.963191.885.879,65
25CASTAFIORE FILM S, S.L.283.88791.791.090,33
Subir