Volver

Recaudación por meses

Recaudación por meses
MesLargometrajes españoles%Largometrajes extranjeros%Total
ENER04.373.543,208,2848.445.793,7291,7152.819.336,92
FEBRERO4.819.143,7611,4937.101.592,7888,5041.920.736,54
MARZO6.104.570,6713,2140.093.374,9086,7846.197.945,57
ABRIL1.145.2795,2919,3847.637.432,4480,6159.090.227,73
MAYO2.258.838,615,8636.239.559,6794,1338.498.398,28
JUNIO7.985.738,8523,7525.635.254,4776,2433.620.993,32
JULIO7.761.269,7015,1243.563.673,5284,8751.324.943,22
AGOSTO2.474.618,794,0458.647.243,2495,9561.121.862,03
SEPTIEMBRE13.567.513,1431,1030.048.885,0268,8943.616.398,16
OCTUBRE32.746.803,9454,6127.207.380,8445,3859.954.184,78
NOVIEMBRE15.251.743,4624,4447.137.518,3775,5562.389.261,83
DICIEMBRE11.099.887,0417,4352.547.723,3382,5663.647.610,37
Subir