Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2003
  4. Productoras con mayor recaudación

Volver

Productoras con mayor recaudación

Productoras con mayor recaudación
ProductoraEspectadoresPelículasRecaudación
1SOCIEDAD GENERAL DE CINE, S.A5.780.3561826.536.271,13
2PELICULAS PENDELTON, S.A4.979.991122.827.620,68
3TELESPAN 2000 S.L.2.892.205413.792.751,64
4ESTUDIOS PICASSO FABRICA DE FICCION,S.A.2.812.778213.431.598,54
5TELEMADRID2.020.78569.394.301,83
6ENRIQUE CEREZO PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS S.A.1.609.786147.374.005,26
7STAR LINE TV PRODUCTIONS, SL1.353.84816.299.854,29
8AMIGUETES ENTERTAINMENT, SL1.260.54035.812.805,97
9ARRIABALA S.L.1.259.26915.807.869,17
10MEDIAPRODUCCION S.L.1.096.20344.891.171,25
11BOCABOCA PRODUCCIONES S.L.930.97014.492.457,19
12ALTA PRODUCCION, S.L. UNIPERSONAL895.80764.276.253,14
13LOLA FILMS, SA815.460253.884.144,54
14EL DESEO D.A. S.L.760.04533.588.446,33
15TELEVISION DE GALICIA SA790.54853.506.254,82
16CASTELAO PRODUCTIONS, S.A.752.869153.496.398,48
17PRODUCCIONES LA IGUANA, SL682.29923.289.577,68
18ENSUEÑO FILMS,S.L.681.08263.173.818,66
19TORNASOL FILMS, SA658.438333.115.654,26
20ALQUIMIA CINEMA,S.A.591.045102.708.559,16
21MORENA FILMS, SL559.69062.466.966,51
22FERNANDO COLOMO PRODUCCIONES CINEMAT. SL507.47822.355.442,62
23THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY IBERIA,S.L466.86342.105.552,38
24ELIAS QUEREJETA PROD. CINEMATOG., SL473.93562.077.162,16
25FERNANDO TRUEBA, P.C., SA425.72452.025.881,15
Subir