Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2004
  4. Provincias con mayor recaudación

Volver

Provincias con mayor recaudación

Provincias con mayor recaudación
ProvinciaEspectadoresNº SalasRecaudación
1Madrid28.433.769671147.357.372,39
2Barcelona22.312.129535116.975.053,39
3Valencia9.136.95323743.580.860,92
4Alicante6.087.47021027.120.081,29
5Málaga5.308.02816924.997.711,18
6Sevilla4.972.68616421.548.215,30
7Vizcaya3.701.32010018.071.457,11
8Islas Baleares3.519.49710817.869.898,79
9Las Palmas3.464.0729816.555.421,22
10Gerona3.235.9859515.891.896,40
11Murcia3.492.57610615.502.741,60
12Zaragoza2.846.9076913.668.805,17
13Cádiz3.645.01313713.588.889,85
14Asturias2.727.2049113.404.588,06
15Tarragona2.572.80610012.496.637,43
16Santa Cruz de Tenerife2.793.4228312.465.436,48
17La Coruña2.632.2208312.231.787,83
18Guipúzcoa2.493.7908512.133.242,45
19Navarra2.324.0709111.441.919,17
20Pontevedra2.237.2107510.454.976,73
21Granada2.151.130868.908.713,55
22Valladolid1.817.960738.092.792,20
23Cantabria1.666.856417.413.350,97
24Castellón1.458.793567.231.599,55
25Álava1.330.409616.460.325,78
Subir