Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2006
  4. Productoras con mayor recaudación

Volver

Productoras con mayor recaudación

Productoras con mayor recaudación
ProductoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1ESTUDIOS PICASSO FABRICA DE FICCION,S.A.5.964.3331031.327.918,68
2NBC UNIVERSAL GLOBAL NETWORKS ESPAÑA S.L.3.178.629216.721.580,91
3ORIGEN PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAF. , SA.3.130.710116.489.511,68
4EL DESEO D.A. S.L.2.074.781510.952.089,13
5CASTELAO PRODUCTIONS, S.A.2.088.7172410.943.145,89
6ENSUEÑO FILMS,S.L.1.629.18888.636.375,08
7MEDIAPRODUCCION S.L.1.480.52597.733.455,96
8TORNASOL FILMS, SA869.434294.519.260,96
9TELESPAN 2000 S.L.862.77454.498.636,91
10IMPALA,S.A.855.18924.462.324,07
11SOCIEDAD GENERAL DE CINE, S.A830.103134.365.705,73
12PENTAGRAMA FILMS S.L.528.57822.811.728,31
13DIAGONAL TELEVISIO S.A.497.36612.653.625,17
14MESSIDOR FILMS, SL.490.67772.617.724,91
15MEDIA FILMS,S.L.447.40122.414.815,51
16EL VIRGILI FILMS S.L.433.95112.340.311,50
17DEAPLANETA PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS S.L.399.04052.121.863,31
18ALTUBE FILMEAK, SL401.31712.044.113,47
19CUERVO FILMS, SL401.31712.044.113,47
20TESELA PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS SRL366.54381.873.499,94
21FINALES FELICES,S.L.350.26911.850.559,15
22TELEVISION DE GALICIA SA345.167121.777.280,04
23IBEROAMERICANA FILMS PRODUCCION,S.A.315.40421.712.884,78
24GREEN MOON ESPAÑA,S.L.304.35811.618.952,31
25XUXA PRODUCCIONES,S.L.313.96511.606.750,30
Subir