Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2006
  4. Provincias con mayor recaudación

Volver

Provincias con mayor recaudación

Provincias con mayor recaudación
ProvinciaEspectadoresNº SalasRecaudación
1Madrid24.735.959616140.356.231,16
2Barcelona19.251.392521110.136.078,05
3Valencia8.071.68525941.915.698,73
4Alicante5.128.32619725.118.813,06
5Málaga4.726.23417924.473.286,93
6Sevilla4.221.13117019.723.453,44
7Islas Baleares3.193.01810116.738.789,64
8Vizcaya3.068.55610715.853.400,25
9Murcia2.990.65212614.288.239,70
10Cádiz3.238.35512813.859.347,60
11Gerona2.512.74710213.544.564,93
12Las Palmas2.664.1719913.541.024,31
13Zaragoza2.319.5955712.453.858,77
14Tarragona2.174.23910311.773.544,25
15Santa Cruz de Tenerife2.181.6576811.083.835,13
16Asturias2.056.7807510.931.322,18
17La Coruña2.157.3188410.837.982,13
18Guipúzcoa1.902.030859.997.099,16
19Navarra1.904.834829.754.241,34
20Granada1.999.604798.964.277,40
21Pontevedra1.683.800768.912.681,02
22Valladolid1.567.688707.145.404,45
23Cantabria1.323.386416.394.931,68
24Castellón1.144.454516.240.219,80
25Córdoba1.331.337705.780.085,95
Subir