Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2007
  4. Productoras con mayor recaudación

Volver

Productoras con mayor recaudación

Productoras con mayor recaudación
ProductoraEspectadoresLargometrajesRecaudación
1TELECINCO CINEMA S.A.U.6.020.3761133.693.194,62
2RODAR Y RODAR CINE Y TELEVISION,S.L.4.274.355124.317.951,82
3CASTELAO PRODUCTIONS, S.A.2.843.2632015.708.167,71
4ENRIQUE CEREZO PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAFICAS S.A.1.429.56957.879.703,85
5ANTENA 3 FILMS S.L.883.021114.680.232,03
6PEDRO COSTA PROD. CINEMAT. , SA.786.43814.321.579,77
7SOCIEDAD GENERAL DE CINE, S.A726.46693.984.433,05
8TORNASOL FILMS, SA546.496172.865.614,65
9FILMAX ANIMATION,S.L.499.40832.604.295,97
10DRIVE CINE,S.L.451.89922.443.310,83
11ORIGEN PRODUCCIONES CINEMATOGRAF. , SA.384.24832.141.001,27
12NEW ATLANTIS LINE, S.L.378.69522.115.121,64
13MEDIAPRODUCCION S.L.363.414112.018.431,56
14MORENA FILMS, SL322.666101.743.222,25
15DON ORIOL S.A.303.50811.629.034,84
16NADA MUSIC,S.L.292.33821.578.373,86
17BREN ENTERTAINMENT,S.A270.38921.513.537,90
18DURATON FILMS PRODUCIONES AUDIOVISUALES,S.L.279.28611.511.035,48
19ERA VISUAL P.C.A., S.L.279.28611.511.035,48
20DON QUIJOTE 2005, S.A.263.48621.430.528,37
21REALIZACIONES AUDIOVISUALES AGRUPACION DE INTERES259.51111.413.666,05
22COLUMBIA FILMS PRODUCCIONES ESPAÑOLAS S.A.253.55611.403.854,06
23ALICIA PRODUCE,S.L.250.69131.388.872,50
24ELIAS QUEREJETA PROD. CINEMATOG., SL251.79641.387.427,30
25VOLCANO INTERNACIONAL PRODUCTIONS, SL245.85711.361.757,30
Subir