Ud está aquí:
  1. Portada
  2. Resumenes ejecutivos años anteriores
  3. Resumen ejecutivo 2007
  4. Provincias con mayor recaudación

Volver

Provincias con mayor recaudación

Provincias con mayor recaudación
ProvinciaEspectadoresNº SalasRecaudación
1Madrid24.303.018616143.337.448,99
2Barcelona18.736.833522112.789.045,16
3Valencia7.608.26724741.815.304,87
4Alicante4.912.81320425.235.378,22
5Málaga4.528.99317424.880.792,57
6Sevilla4.145.56916920.725.203,60
7Islas Baleares3.087.0369816.722.411,71
8Murcia3.127.25913516.031.657,20
9Vizcaya2.973.15710315.957.001,78
10Las Palmas2.660.9338614.110.372,90
11Cádiz2.992.27913913.914.471,15
12Gerona2.479.15210213.842.678,48
13Tarragona2.109.81311112.075.862,65
14Zaragoza2.164.0695612.037.781,62
15Santa Cruz de Tenerife2.206.4127311.924.247,61
16Asturias1.950.2188211.127.436,50
17La Coruña1.957.4737210.399.163,90
18Guipúzcoa1.737.608759.574.832,60
19Granada1.853.890558.796.838,10
20Navarra1.664.542768.777.959,60
21Pontevedra1.508.099738.427.388,31
22Valladolid1.359.477706.973.563,90
23Castellón1.123.818606.410.066,50
24Cantabria1.243.244436.389.941,06
25Córdoba1.318.518755.975.896,65
26Almería1.129.162455.306.936,25
27Álava878.777515.016.211,51
28Toledo961.600354.741.749,80
29Ciudad Real935.471454.346.646,40
30La Rioja805.955524.330.885,40
31Lérida823.290604.261.175,75
32Badajoz891.628484.215.555,65
33León777.382394.123.326,94
34Salamanca820.766424.026.174,10
35Albacete668.563333.653.468,49
36Huelva695.630373.600.507,40
37Jaén789.844403.442.138,00
38Burgos563.778293.020.614,80
39Cáceres453.273272.052.292,70
40Lugo370.455251.888.218,80
41Orense273.704161.569.643,50
42Segovia268.963171.523.662,40
43Cuenca222.926171.119.277,52
44Ávila220.354121.090.608,60
45Zamora231.088161.050.842,50
46Palencia241.470211.038.945,90
47Huesca206.642161.023.470,20
48Guadalajara177.46221926.831,72
49Soria186.99412919.699,20
50Ceuta114.54114509.138,20
51Teruel62.6626294.623,50
52Melilla64.5134265.496,00
Subir